Recent Work

Parent: Center for Environmental Research and Technology

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall11,0653,7407,32533.8%
Postprints7,1502,8044,34639.2%
    EuroPMCauto3,1411,1791,96237.5%
    LBNL94249145152.1%
    Campus3,0671,1341,93337.0%
Series3,9159362,97923.9%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.