California HIV/AIDS Research Program

Parent: Research Grants Program Office

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall16.2217.5515.1111.0821.14
Postprints16.5817.7815.0011.4422.11
    EuroPMCauto17.9318.6915.9212.1524.94
    Campus15.8517.2914.4911.0520.56
Series14.9516.7415.529.7917.74

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.