California HIV/AIDS Research Program Funded Publications

Parent: California HIV/AIDS Research Program

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for July through October, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-102026-092026-082026-07
Overall16.6923.0317.5515.1111.08
Postprints16.8423.1217.7815.0011.44
    EuroPMCauto18.3226.5318.6915.9212.15
    Campus16.0221.2717.2914.4911.05
Series16.1922.7116.7415.529.79

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.