The Ralph and Goldy Lewis Center for Regional Policy Studies

Parent: UCLA Luskin School of Public Affairs

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall70,42019,48621,65712,63516,642
Reports19,9795,6395,8813,7994,660
Student Reports19,1524,8645,8293,8304,629
Policy Briefs17,5085,2005,9152,7283,665
Working Paper Series9,0552,4572,7681,4912,339
Community Service Projects/Papers1,859563537261498
Southern California Survey1,526418382301425
Open Access Articles619148184119168
Annual Reports4401369361150
Conference Proceedings282616845108
Other Recent Work

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.