UCLA Luskin Center for Innovation

Parent: UCLA Luskin School of Public Affairs

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for June through September, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall17,9205,1845,5393,0204,177
Reports15,0944,2644,7162,6193,495
Briefs1,398450439203306
Student Reports956328235143250
Fact Sheets47214214955126
Frequently Asked Questions
Guidebooks
Infographics

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.