UCLA Luskin Center for Innovation

Parent: UCLA Luskin School of Public Affairs

eScholarship stats: History by Unit for July through October, 2026

UnitTotal requests2026-102026-092026-082026-07
Overall19,0665,3235,1845,5393,020
Reports15,8984,2994,2644,7162,619
Briefs1,602510450439203
Student Reports1,030324328235143
Fact Sheets53619014214955
Frequently Asked Questions
Guidebooks
Infographics

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.