Skaggs School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences (SSPPS)

Parent: UC San Diego

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall1094,54034,87759,66336.9%
Postprints1094,06934,82959,24037.0%
    EuroPMCauto76,57228,89147,68137.7%
    LBNL11,09339969436.5%
    Campus916,4045,53910,86533.8%
Series4714842310.2%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.