Ethnic Studies

Parent: UC Berkeley

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall9,5432,6916,85228.2%
Journals5,1591,2483,91124.2%
Postprints3,2911,1402,15134.6%
    EuroPMCauto91335836.3%
    LBNL85157017.6%
    Campus3,1151,0922,02335.1%
Series1,09330379027.7%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.