Open Access Policy Deposits

Parent: Ethnic Studies

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall36.2836.3841.1223.0444.58
Postprints35.7735.5740.7022.8344.00
    EuroPMCauto22.7528.0026.0012.0025.00
    LBNL21.2520.0030.0016.0019.00
    Campus37.0836.6741.9023.6746.10
Series40.1742.6744.3324.6749.00

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.