School of Public Health

Parent: UC Berkeley

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall43290,514100,124190,39034.5%
Journals64610354315.9%
Postprints43272,80795,747177,06035.1%
    EuroPMCauto11178,92665,430113,49636.6%
    LBNL24,7021,7252,97736.7%
    Campus3089,17928,59260,58732.1%
Series17,0614,27412,78725.1%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.