Open Access Policy Deposits

Parent: Department of Mathematics

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall1817,4303,42114,00919.6%
Postprints1810,6843,4217,26332.0%
    EuroPMCauto2,9111,1121,79938.2%
    LBNL73126846336.7%
    Campus187,0422,0415,00129.0%
Series6,7466,7460.0%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.