Department of Language Science

Parent: UC Irvine

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall431,37111,33420,03736.1%
Conference proceedings2125515725.9%
Postprints425,9689,60316,36537.0%
    EuroPMCauto5,4632,1193,34438.8%
    Campus420,5057,48413,02136.5%
Series5,1911,6763,51532.3%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.