Joe C. Wen School of Population & Public Health

Parent: UC Irvine

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall36219,18676,113143,07334.7%
Journals6,2891,7744,51528.2%
Postprints36210,16673,446136,72034.9%
    EuroPMCauto4106,45138,22168,23035.9%
    LBNL79737142646.5%
    Campus32102,91834,85468,06433.9%
Series2,7318931,83832.7%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.