Paul Merage School of Business

Parent: UC Irvine

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall9103,64131,30972,33230.2%
Postprints992,83227,62765,20529.8%
    EuroPMCauto10,0553,5516,50435.3%
    LBNL105218420.0%
    Springer1674911829.3%
    Campus982,50524,00658,49929.1%
Series10,8093,6827,12734.1%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.