Psychological Sciences

Parent: School of Social Ecology

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall12192,45669,302123,15436.0%
Conference proceedings1,7355321,20330.7%
Journals72436735750.7%
Postprints12187,97867,760120,21836.0%
    EuroPMCauto73,77525,40748,36834.4%
    LBNL32622610069.3%
    Campus12113,87742,12771,75037.0%
Series2,0196431,37631.8%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.