University of California Research Initiatives Funded Publications

Parent: University of California Research Initiatives

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall127,59010,12317,46736.7%
Postprints126,0439,57716,46636.8%
    EuroPMCauto7,1102,7164,39438.2%
    LBNL3,4371,6951,74249.3%
    Campus115,4965,16610,33033.3%
Series1,5475461,00135.3%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.