Physics Department

Parent: UC Santa Cruz

eScholarship stats: Breakdown by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryDepositsTotal requestsDownloadView-only%Dnld
Overall92211,85899,872111,98647.1%
Postprints92211,32099,660111,66047.2%
    EuroPMCauto3,9001,3812,51935.4%
    LBNL89192,18192,97099,21148.4%
    Campus315,2395,3099,93034.8%
Series53821232639.4%

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.