Department of NanoEngineering

Parent: UC San Diego

eScholarship stats: Average Requests per Item by Category for June through September, 2026

CategoryAvg req/item2026-092026-082026-072026-06
Overall30.2730.7232.4023.5334.42
Monographic series253.7591.00283.00354.00287.00
Postprints29.9630.6432.0623.0834.08
    EuroPMCauto25.1824.6224.6519.0932.35
    LBNL42.3945.0044.7536.1043.70
    Campus29.2230.4234.6820.9230.87

Note: Due to the evolving nature of web traffic, the data presented here should be considered approximate and subject to revision. Learn more.